Round 1 |
8 November, 2023 7:00 PM |
Shadow & Bone ★ |
5 : 4 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
8 November, 2023 7:40 PM |
Joe's Skynet |
3 : 9 |
Fully Kick FC ★ |
|
8 November, 2023 8:20 PM |
Beefeaters ★★ |
5 : 2 |
Swift FC ★ |
|
8 November, 2023 9:00 PM |
Rondo FC |
8 : 3 |
Blue Steel |
|
8 November, 2023 9:40 PM |
The Pine ★ |
6 : 4 |
B-League |
|
Round 2 |
15 November, 2023 7:00 PM |
Beefeaters ★★ |
10 : 5 |
The Pine ★ |
|
15 November, 2023 7:40 PM |
Blue Steel |
6 : 17 |
Swift FC ★ |
|
15 November, 2023 8:20 PM |
Rondo FC |
5 : 10 |
Shadow & Bone ★ |
|
15 November, 2023 9:00 PM |
B-League |
4 : 10 |
Joe's Skynet |
|
15 November, 2023 9:40 PM |
SNNY ★10★ |
13 : 4 |
Fully Kick FC ★ |
|
Round 3 |
22 November, 2023 7:00 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
5 : 4 |
The Pine ★ |
|
22 November, 2023 7:40 PM |
Beefeaters ★★ |
9 : 8 |
Fully Kick FC ★ |
|
22 November, 2023 8:20 PM |
Blue Steel |
4 : 13 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
22 November, 2023 9:00 PM |
Shadow & Bone ★ |
4 : 6 |
B-League |
|
22 November, 2023 9:40 PM |
Rondo FC |
7 : 16 |
Joe's Skynet |
|
Round 4 |
29 November, 2023 7:00 PM |
Beefeaters ★★ |
6 : 8 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
29 November, 2023 7:40 PM |
Shadow & Bone ★ |
4 : 6 |
Swift FC ★ |
|
29 November, 2023 8:20 PM |
Blue Steel |
7 : 5 |
Joe's Skynet |
|
29 November, 2023 9:00 PM |
The Pine ★ |
5 : 4 |
Rondo FC |
|
29 November, 2023 9:40 PM |
B-League |
6 : 8 |
Fully Kick FC ★ |
|
Round 5 |
6 December, 2023 7:00 PM |
The Pine ★ |
2 : 11 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
6 December, 2023 7:40 PM |
Shadow & Bone ★ |
16 : 8 |
Joe's Skynet |
|
6 December, 2023 8:20 PM |
Rondo FC |
5 : 11 |
B-League |
|
6 December, 2023 9:00 PM |
Fully Kick FC ★ |
3 : 7 |
Swift FC ★ |
|
6 December, 2023 9:40 PM |
Beefeaters ★★ |
10 : 7 |
Blue Steel |
|
Round 6 |
13 December, 2023 7:00 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
4 : 1 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
13 December, 2023 7:40 PM |
Joe's Skynet |
5 : 8 |
The Pine ★ |
|
13 December, 2023 8:20 PM |
Rondo FC |
10 : 5 |
Fully Kick FC ★ |
|
13 December, 2023 9:00 PM |
Shadow & Bone ★ |
6 : 4 |
Beefeaters ★★ |
|
13 December, 2023 9:40 PM |
Blue Steel |
3 : 3 |
B-League |
|
Round 7 |
10 January, 2024 7:00 PM |
Blue Steel |
4 : 9 |
The Pine ★ |
|
10 January, 2024 7:40 PM |
Joe's Skynet |
1 : 17 |
Beefeaters ★★ |
|
10 January, 2024 8:20 PM |
Shadow & Bone ★ |
12 : 5 |
Fully Kick FC ★ |
|
10 January, 2024 9:00 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
8 : 4 |
Rondo FC |
|
10 January, 2024 9:40 PM |
B-League |
4 : 10 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
Round 8 |
17 January, 2024 7:00 PM |
Shadow & Bone ★ |
4 : 5 |
The Pine ★ |
|
17 January, 2024 7:40 PM |
Blue Steel |
8 : 8 |
Fully Kick FC ★ |
|
17 January, 2024 8:20 PM |
Rondo FC |
2 : 9 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
17 January, 2024 9:00 PM |
Beefeaters ★★ |
10 : 6 |
B-League |
|
17 January, 2024 9:40 PM |
Joe's Skynet |
5 : 9 |
Swift FC ★ |
|
Round 9 |
24 January, 2024 7:00 PM |
Joe's Skynet |
3 : 18 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
24 January, 2024 7:40 PM |
Rondo FC |
6 : 9 |
Beefeaters ★★ |
|
24 January, 2024 8:20 PM |
Blue Steel |
9 : 10 |
Shadow & Bone ★ |
|
24 January, 2024 9:00 PM |
B-League |
6 : 14 |
Swift FC ★ |
|
24 January, 2024 9:40 PM |
Fully Kick FC ★ |
5 : 4 |
The Pine ★ |
|
Round 10 |
31 January, 2024 7:00 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
10 : 11 |
Beefeaters ★★ |
|
31 January, 2024 7:40 PM |
Shadow & Bone ★ |
10 : 6 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
31 January, 2024 8:20 PM |
Fully Kick FC ★ |
12 : 5 |
Joe's Skynet |
|
31 January, 2024 9:00 PM |
B-League |
3 : 7 |
The Pine ★ |
|
31 January, 2024 9:40 PM |
Blue Steel |
3 : 5 |
Rondo FC |
|
Round 11 |
7 February, 2024 7:00 PM |
Blue Steel |
1 : 17 |
Swift FC ★ |
|
7 February, 2024 7:40 PM |
The Pine ★ |
5 : 8 |
Beefeaters ★★ |
|
7 February, 2024 8:20 PM |
SNNY ★10★ |
16 : 7 |
Fully Kick FC ★ |
|
7 February, 2024 9:00 PM |
Shadow & Bone ★ |
6 : 8 |
Rondo FC |
|
7 February, 2024 9:40 PM |
B-League |
9 : 5 |
Joe's Skynet |
|
Round 12 |
14 February, 2024 7:00 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
4 : 4 |
The Pine ★ |
|
14 February, 2024 7:40 PM |
SNNY ★10★ |
15 : 4 |
Blue Steel |
|
14 February, 2024 8:20 PM |
Beefeaters ★★ |
10 : 8 |
Fully Kick FC ★ |
|
14 February, 2024 9:00 PM |
Rondo FC |
8 : 3 |
Joe's Skynet |
|
14 February, 2024 9:40 PM |
B-League |
8 : 8 |
Shadow & Bone ★ |
|
Round 13 |
21 February, 2024 7:00 PM |
Beefeaters ★★ |
5 : 6 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
21 February, 2024 7:40 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
7 : 6 |
Shadow & Bone ★ |
|
21 February, 2024 8:20 PM |
The Pine ★ |
4 : 3 |
Rondo FC |
|
21 February, 2024 9:00 PM |
Fully Kick FC ★ |
7 : 5 |
B-League |
|
22 February, 2024 12:00 AM |
Blue Steel |
1 : 0 |
BYE |
|
Round 14 |
28 February, 2024 7:00 PM |
Beefeaters ★★ |
16 : 3 |
Blue Steel |
|
28 February, 2024 7:40 PM |
The Pine ★ |
4 : 7 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
28 February, 2024 8:20 PM |
Fully Kick FC ★ |
2 : 4 |
Swift FC ★ |
|
28 February, 2024 9:00 PM |
Rondo FC |
5 : 9 |
B-League |
|
29 February, 2024 12:00 AM |
Shadow & Bone ★ |
1 : 0 |
BYE |
|
Round 15 |
6 March, 2024 7:40 PM |
Shadow & Bone ★ |
13 : 5 |
Beefeaters ★★ |
|
6 March, 2024 8:20 PM |
SNNY ★10★ |
6 : 6 |
Swift FC ★ |
|
6 March, 2024 9:00 PM |
Fully Kick FC ★ |
9 : 4 |
Rondo FC |
|
6 March, 2024 9:40 PM |
Blue Steel |
4 : 9 |
B-League |
|
7 March, 2024 12:00 AM |
The Pine ★ |
1 : 0 |
BYE |
|
Round 16 - Final Round |
20 March, 2024 7:40 PM |
Blue Steel |
- : - |
The Pine ★ |
|
20 March, 2024 8:20 PM |
Shadow & Bone ★ |
- : - |
Fully Kick FC ★ |
|
20 March, 2024 9:00 PM |
B-League |
- : - |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
20 March, 2024 9:40 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
- : - |
Rondo FC |
|
21 March, 2024 12:00 AM |
Beefeaters ★★ |
- : - |
BYE |