Round 1 |
8 January, 2020 7:00 PM |
BDB ★★★ |
7 : 10 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
8 January, 2020 7:40 PM |
Wes' Men |
10 : 7 |
The Pine ★ |
|
8 January, 2020 8:20 PM |
TTP ☆ |
13 : 6 |
Blue Steel |
|
8 January, 2020 9:00 PM |
B-League |
4 : 12 |
Tito Times Two |
|
Round 2 |
15 January, 2020 7:00 PM |
The Pine ★ |
6 : 9 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
15 January, 2020 7:40 PM |
BDB ★★★ |
4 : 5 |
Blue Steel |
|
15 January, 2020 8:20 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
11 : 4 |
B-League |
|
15 January, 2020 9:00 PM |
Tito Times Two |
15 : 4 |
Wes' Men |
|
Round 3 |
22 January, 2020 7:00 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
11 : 5 |
Wes' Men |
|
22 January, 2020 7:40 PM |
Tito Times Two |
8 : 10 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
22 January, 2020 8:20 PM |
B-League |
3 : 12 |
Blue Steel |
|
22 January, 2020 9:00 PM |
BDB ★★★ |
2 : 4 |
The Pine ★ |
|
Round 4 |
29 January, 2020 7:00 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
7 : 14 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
29 January, 2020 7:40 PM |
Tito Times Two |
8 : 11 |
The Pine ★ |
|
29 January, 2020 8:20 PM |
Wes' Men |
3 : 5 |
Blue Steel |
|
29 January, 2020 9:00 PM |
B-League |
5 : 6 |
BDB ★★★ |
|
Round 5 |
5 February, 2020 7:00 PM |
Wes' Men |
9 : 6 |
B-League |
|
5 February, 2020 7:40 PM |
SNNY ★10★ |
8 : 4 |
Blue Steel |
|
5 February, 2020 8:20 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
7 : 4 |
The Pine ★ |
|
5 February, 2020 9:00 PM |
BDB ★★★ |
8 : 5 |
Tito Times Two |
|
Round 6 |
12 February, 2020 7:00 PM |
Wes' Men |
5 : 11 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
12 February, 2020 7:40 PM |
B-League |
5 : 8 |
The Pine ★ |
|
12 February, 2020 8:20 PM |
Tito Times Two |
5 : 4 |
Blue Steel |
|
12 February, 2020 9:00 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
8 : 10 |
BDB ★★★ |
|
Round 7 |
19 February, 2020 7:00 PM |
SNNY ★10★ |
12 : 3 |
B-League |
|
19 February, 2020 7:40 PM |
Blue Steel |
4 : 4 |
The Pine ★ |
|
19 February, 2020 8:20 PM |
Tito Times Two |
10 : 9 |
Swift FC ★ |
|
19 February, 2020 9:00 PM |
BDB ★★★ |
12 : 4 |
Wes' Men |
|
Round 8 |
26 February, 2020 7:00 PM |
The Pine ★ |
5 : 6 |
Wes' Men |
|
26 February, 2020 7:40 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
6 : 4 |
Blue Steel |
|
26 February, 2020 8:20 PM |
B-League |
3 : 12 |
Tito Times Two |
|
26 February, 2020 9:00 PM |
BDB ★★★ |
4 : 2 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
Round 9 |
4 March, 2020 7:00 PM |
B-League |
4 : 8 |
Swift FC ★ |
|
4 March, 2020 7:40 PM |
Tito Times Two |
16 : 6 |
Wes' Men |
|
4 March, 2020 8:20 PM |
SNNY ★10★ |
5 : 5 |
The Pine ★ |
|
4 March, 2020 9:00 PM |
BDB ★★★ |
6 : 2 |
Blue Steel |
|
Round 10 |
11 March, 2020 7:00 PM |
Wes' Men |
6 : 13 |
Swift FC ★ |
|
11 March, 2020 7:40 PM |
Tito Times Two |
7 : 5 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
11 March, 2020 8:20 PM |
Blue Steel |
9 : 5 |
B-League |
|
11 March, 2020 9:00 PM |
BDB ★★★ |
8 : 4 |
The Pine ★ |
|
Round 11 |
18 March, 2020 7:00 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
9 : 6 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
18 March, 2020 7:40 PM |
Wes' Men |
9 : 8 |
Blue Steel |
|
18 March, 2020 8:20 PM |
Tito Times Two |
6 : 13 |
The Pine ★ |
|
18 March, 2020 9:00 PM |
BDB ★★★ |
10 : 7 |
B-League |
|
Round 12 |
13 January, 2021 7:00 PM |
SNNY ★10★ |
13 : 8 |
2 Goals 1 Cup |
|
13 January, 2021 7:40 PM |
B-League |
6 : 9 |
Blue Steel |
|
13 January, 2021 8:20 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
11 : 5 |
The Pine ★ |
|
13 January, 2021 9:00 PM |
Tito Times Two |
4 : 16 |
BDB ★★★ |
|
14 January, 2021 12:00 AM |
Wes' Men |
0 : 0 |
BYE |
|
Round 13 |
20 January, 2021 7:00 PM |
Wes' Men |
5 : 10 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
20 January, 2021 7:40 PM |
Blue Steel |
4 : 17 |
2 Goals 1 Cup |
|
20 January, 2021 8:20 PM |
The Pine ★ |
6 : 2 |
B-League |
|
20 January, 2021 9:00 PM |
BDB ★★★ |
2 : 3 |
Swift FC ★ |
|
21 January, 2021 12:00 AM |
Tito Times Two |
0 : 0 |
BYE |
|
Round 14 |
27 January, 2021 7:00 PM |
B-League |
4 : 8 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
27 January, 2021 7:40 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
5 : 8 |
2 Goals 1 Cup |
|
27 January, 2021 8:20 PM |
The Pine ★ |
3 : 8 |
Blue Steel |
|
27 January, 2021 9:00 PM |
BDB ★★★ |
14 : 4 |
Wes' Men |
|
Round 15 |
3 February, 2021 7:00 PM |
Wes' Men |
3 : 10 |
The Pine ★ |
|
3 February, 2021 7:40 PM |
Swift FC ★ |
8 : 6 |
Blue Steel |
|
3 February, 2021 8:20 PM |
2 Goals 1 Cup |
5 : 2 |
B-League |
|
3 February, 2021 9:00 PM |
BDB ★★★ |
4 : 6 |
SNNY ★10★ |
|
Round 16 |
10 February, 2021 7:00 PM |
Wes' Men |
3 : 13 |
Swift FC ★ |
|
10 February, 2021 7:40 PM |
SNNY ★10★ |
12 : 8 |
Blue Steel |
|
10 February, 2021 8:20 PM |
B-League |
4 : 6 |
The Pine ★ |
|
10 February, 2021 9:00 PM |
2 Goals 1 Cup |
4 : 7 |
BDB ★★★ |
|
Semi Finals & Final |
24 February, 2021 8:20 PM |
SNNY ★10★ |
8 : 3 |
The Pine ★ |
|
24 February, 2021 9:00 PM |
BDB ★★★ |
8 : 4 |
Swift FC ★ |
|
3 March, 2021 9:00 PM |
SNNY ★10★ |
2 : 5 |
BDB ★★★ |